Hole-in-Ones

Submit a hole-in-one to receive an SCGA certificate and have your ace recognized below. The SCGA also has a HOLE-IN-ONE monthly drawing program. Each month one lucky winner who submitted his/her Hole-in-One will receive an SCGA prize. Winners will be contacted by email.

Congratulations to our June winner, David Burke!

submit

July 2014

COURSE NAME CLUB YARDS HOLE
Navy Golf Course Seal Beach- Destroyer Jeremy Harrison 7-iron 160 9
Rancho Park Golf Course Greg Germansky 4-iron 196 16
Willowbrook Golf Course Michael Tyer 5-iron 161 7
Willowbrook Golf Course Michael Tyer 5-iron 161 7
Desert air, Palmdale,ca. Thomas Horner 4-iron 147 6
Willowick Golf Course Rowland (Mike) Pecora 4-iron 178 17
Lake Arrowhead Stan Kutch 6-iron 154 18
Los Serranos Roger Rolapp 3-wood 181 9th
Desert Princess Country Club Robert Gomez 7-iron 117 5
Eagle Crest Golf Club Larry Thompson 7-iron 140 11
Rancho San Joaquin Kenneth Hidalgo 6-iron 176 8
shadowridge country club Thomas Bowden 4-hybrid 150 15
Cimarron Boulder Jack Kimbro 5-iron 179 12
Tierra Rejada Zac Norton 3-wood 190 11
Big Bear Golf Club David Connell 7-hybrid 144 7
Desert Princess Country Club John Thomas 9-iron 121 3
Rancho Park Golf Course John Jones 5-iron 166 16
Anaheim Hills Lal Parsonage 64 wedge 132 7
Stanford University GC Andrew Larkin 7-iron 181 #17
Whiskey Creek Nellie Roch 7-iron 157 yds 7
River Ridge Golf Club Lakes Michael Usuki 6-iron 176 11
Tukwet - Ledgens Fred Luton 7-iron 136 17

June 2014

COURSE NAME CLUB YARDS HOLE
Carson Valley Golf Course Delia Levy PW 94 1
Twin Oaks James Jordan 7-iron 173 17
North Ranch CC - Valley Steve Louie 7-iron 150 7
North Ranch CC - Oaks Douglas Woodruff 7-iron 160 4
EASTLAKE COUNTRY CLUB ED TOLENTINO Driver 280 YARDS #3
Menifee Lakes CC-Palms Jerry Pearson 5-wood 171 7
goose creek marcus navarro 4-hybrid 161 9
Rio Hondo Golf Club Don Sterry 5-iron 147 14
San clemente David Burke 8-iron 142 2
Silver Lakes CC South Eric Son 4-iron 194 2
Rancho vista Don Peterson 4-iron 187 7
Rolling Hills CC Tom Goode 3-hybrid 190 15
Bear Mountain Diane Jordan 7-wood 105 7
Canyon Lake Bruce Wallace 5-hybrid 167 11
Palm Valley Country Club Jerry Neft 7-wood 149 5
Los Lagos Paul Bacchus 4-iron 194 17
Arroyo Trabuco Ron Ung 7-wood 171 13
Palm Desert Resort CC Terry Voet 7-wood 150 4
Encinitas Ranch Donald Chick 6-iron 165 12
The Retreat Kathy Yee 8-iron 121 3
Newport Beach Country Club Bruce Bennett 7-iron 138 4
Calabasas Country Club William Shang 7-iron 151 2
Eagle Glen Golf Club Charles Wilson 9-iron 135 4
Santa anita GC Rick O’Hara PW 120 4
Santa Anita GC Rick O’Hara PW 120 4
North Ranch CC - Lakes Char Layton 6-hybrid 132 8
montebello country club Robert Hernandez PW 110 9
Palm Valley CC Championship Course Linda Holbrook PW 107 17
Encinitas Ranch Scott Kramer 9-iron 152 2
Admiral Baker, North Virgilio Macalaguim 7-wood 176 9
Whispering Lakes Fred Monje 3-hybrid 157 16
Dos Lagos Golf Course Gary Obermoeller 6-iron 142 5
North Ranch CC - Valley Arnie Schwartz 4-hybrid 165 3
North Ranch CC - Lakes Jeff Johnston 4-iron 223 3
Palm Valley Championship Carl Stone 7-iron 137 12

May 2014

COURSE NAME CLUB YARDS HOLE
El CAMINO COUNTRY CLUB Curt Gibson 6-iron 155 15
Gainey Ranch, Lakes Course David Norland 7-hybrid 180 #8
Menifee Lakes Country Club Bob Harris 7-iron 128 17
canyon crest country club donald harvell 3-hybrid 205 11
Eastlake Contry club Ed Tolentino Driver 280 yards 3
Eastlake Contry club Ed Tolentino Driver 280 yards 3
Canyon Lake Rocky Rogers 5-hybrid 168 2
The Country Club at Soboba Rick Brunner 7-iron 113 yards 4
Red Hill Country Club Larry Olin 7-iron 126 4
Red Hill Country Club Greg Bentley 4-hybrid 212 6
Oaks Wanda Smythe 5-hybrid 150 4
Diamond Valley Golf Club Tom Bullis 7-iron 149 6
Diamond Valley Golf Club Tom Bullis 7-iron 149 6
Chaparral Country Club Paul Karnafel 7-wood 145 2
The Citrus Course Craig Johnson PW 125 7
Skylinks Golf Course Alan Tom Driver 195 13
Monarch Dunes Linda Kawaguchi 6-hybrid 141 2
Lomas Santa Fe CC Bill Cohn PW 140 17
El Camino Country Club Tom Rosales 8-iron 145 15
Legacy golf handerso nv Luis Mercado 9-iron 149 10
Buena Vista Golf Course Joseph Ryan 6-iron 125 17
Newport Beach Country Club Jay Zubrin 8-iron 132 Yards 4
Toscana Country Club- The North Course Sally Granston 9-iron 89 7
Red Hill Country Club Greg Pene 9-iron 126 4
Empire Lakes Rod Ambrose 5-hybrid 204 yards 7
Alta Vista C.C. Miickey Pinon 4-iron 188 yards 2
Desert Princess Country Club Carl Eadens 6-iron 160 3
General Old Sandra Lynch Driver 137 8
Genral Old Sandra Lynch Driver 139 8
Green River Golf Club Stan Wojnicki 4-hybrid 187 4
Morro Bay Richard McArthur 9-iron 110 4
Pauma Valley Ed Richardson 5-iron 149 12
Talega Golf Club Michael Hub 9-iron 141 12
Rancho Vista Golf Club Joe Corrales 5-wood 154 16
Goose Creek Golf Club Jim Giles 7-hybrid 148 5
Aliso Viejo Country Club Kathryn Mayes 7-iron 138 12
Sea Bee base Port Hueneme Linwood Howe 4-hybrid 150 17
Seal Beach Navy GC Ferdinand Biscocho 4-hybrid 178 11
Desert Princess Country Club Guy Campochiaro 9-iron 140 5
Chaparral Country Club Dick Lockridgw 9-iron 140 8
Tierra Rejada Rick Andre 7-iron 140 14

April 2014

COURSE NAME CLUB YARDS HOLE
North Roy Hutchison 5-iron 127 5
Encino Golf Course William Cornner 4-hybrid 170 No. 3

June 2013

COURSE NAME CLUB YARDS HOLE
Navy GC - Destroyer Ferdinand Biscocho 7-iron 145 9
Menifee Lakes CC Cesar Cruz 8-iron 153 7
Mission Viejo CC Gary Street 3-hybrid 187 3
Palm Valley CC Jack Ryan 4 rescue 149 12
Country Club of Rancho Bernardo Ran Oh Keane 5-iron 135 4
Hemet Valley GC Edward Watt 6-iron 120 4
Country Club of Rancho Bernardo Karen Okey 5-wood 140 8
Chaparral CC Tom Lawler 3-wood 137 2
Yorba Linda CC Chi Grace 5-wood 114 17
San Juan Hills GC Gary Koopman 9-iron 142 14
San Clemente Municipal GC Susan Meyers 5-iron 100 2
Brookside CC Dennis Kuromi 5-hybrid 175 5
Empire Lakes GC Ron Valverde 8-iron 141 14
San Clemente Municipal GC Toby Selstad 7-wood 200 13
Torrey Pines GC - North Robert Fode 8-iron 116 3
Chula Vista GC Brian Billings 7-iron 143 15
Arcadia GC Alex Fish 54 wedge 93 9
PGA West Richard Kruse 6-iron 155 3
Sycamore Rocky Lemon 9-iron 135 17
Royal Vista GC - East Ron Jorgensen 9-iron 139 6
San Clemente Municipal GC Adam Reed PW 151 2
Griffith Park GC - Wilson Chang Kim Hybrid 203 11
Silver Lakes CC - North John Knight 6-iron 162 5
Palm Desert CC Larry Guardanapo 7-wood 167 16
Rustic Canyon GC Steve Saxon Wedge 106 8
Tierra Rejada GC Ron Troncatty PW 118 7
Mauna Kea, HI Dan Hutchison 7-wood 179 3
Mission Trails GC Rick Lighthizer 4-iron 162 3
Westridge GC Dan Arellano 7-iron 156 15
The Country Club at Soboba Roy Sanchez 8-iron 128 13
Landa Park Municipal GC Armando Rangel 7-iron 146 12
La Mirada GC Alfred Sieber 5-iron 176 9
The Green Brier Club Richard Beardslee 7-wood 157 4
Green Tree GC Salvador Pena 5-hybrid 160 7
The Vineyard at Escondido Club Joel Soto 6-iron 120 3
TPC Valencia Robert Waters 52 wedge 130 11
Mile Square GC Jim Wilson Driver 190 15
Western Hills CC Dana Young 6-iron 165 8
San Clemente Municipal GC Phil Larson Driver 175 15
Buena Vista GC Martin Perry PW 112 6
Desert Princess CC Andi Keehn 7-iron 105 3
Desert Princess CC Craig Young 7-iron 151 8
Hemet GC Bob St John 7-wood 154 14
The Alisal - River Course Richard Fly 8-iron 142 9
Menifee Lakes CC George Hershey 3-wood 183 13
Menifee Lakes CC Check Devenney 3-wood 211 13
Menifee Lakes CC Jack Schiffner 4-hybrid 175 14
Camarillo Springs Rick Shima 6-hybrid Rick Shima 11
Robinson Ranch Robbie Jo Dungey 9-wood 151 14
Desert Princess CC Don Haney 8-iron 118 7
Pelican Hills GC - South Orlando Cagatao 6-iron 134 4
Carmel Highland Dale Block Driver 173 4
Oaks North GC Mike LaLone 9-iron 134 6
Champions Club at the Retreat Matthew Bennett Wedge 145 15
Los Serranos GC - South Lyon Lazare 8-iron 216 17
Oak Creek GC Griffin Pace 3-wood 180 7
General Old GC Gabrielle Lewis 7-iron 138 3
La Canada Ronald Rybandt 8-iron 135 11
General Old GC Garrett Benninger 7-iron 149 16
Oaks North GC Tyler Watson 8-iron 144 7
Journey at Pechanga Anthony Hale 4-iron 170 8
Western Hills CC Roxane Talbert 7-iron 126 8
San Clemente Municipal GC Pat Zahner 5-iron 155 9
Crossings at Carlsbad Eugene Cox 6-iron 176 4
PGA West Jeffery Turek PW 138 4
Camarillo Springs Jeff Aronson 5-iron 150 3
San Vicente Inn & GC Robert Weirich 7-iron 143 12
Bear Creek GC Peggy Marshall 7-iron 121 12
Olivas Links Steve Gauger 5-iron 164 5
El Camino CC Bernie Kolanowski 5-wood 187 4
Oak Quarry Adrienne Lords 7-iron 126 10
Rio Hondo GC Jay Alex Hamblett 5-wood 187 10

May 2013

COURSE NAME CLUB YARDAGE HOLE
North Ranch CC Kay Ko 4 Rescue 124 7
Rancho Bernardo Inn Jon Rooks 5-iron 175 4
MountainGate CC Bryan Buskas PW 135 6
Buenaventura Club Vinny Pisano 6-iron 185 7
Toscana CC - South David Richards 5-iron 170 4
Silver Lakes - North Bill Wood Driver 201 8
Canyon Lake CC David Wagner 6-iron 157 11
Paradise Knolls Joe Salazar 5-wood 169 7
Moreno Valley Ranch Susan Gaites 7-hybrid 107 8
The Country Club at Soboba Jay Shaw 6-iron 128 13
The Country Club at Soboba Rick Brunner 7-iron 128 13
Buenaventura Club JR Tricase 7-iron 164 14
Mojave GC Eric Nester 5-iron 165 14
Muroc Lake GC Jo Kenngott 3-wood 152 8
Torrey Pines South Guadalupe Gomez 7-iron 147 3
The CC at Soboba Lee Hasz 6-iron 148 8
OakTree CC Dick Taylor 6-iron 178 15
The Citrus Club Jim Del Monte 8-iron 148 16
The Citrus Club Bill Baker 9-iron 130 16
The Citrus Club Kellii Rinker Utility 93 7
Spanish Hills CC Dino Champagne 7-wood 140 11
Palm Valley CC Dan Giroux 6-iron 134 3
Salt Creek GC Cynthia Kallmeyer 7-iron 87 13
Yucaipa CC Ron Lem 7-iron 150 16
Palm Valley CC Jack Ryan 4-hybrid 149 12
Fallbrook GC Lydia Jacobs 7-iron 84 9
Hemet GC Gary Lewis 7-iron 133 14
Barona Creek GC Bill Macias 8-iron 140 16
Twin Oaks GC Doug Baker 4-iron 195 17
Desert Falls CC Sly Moore Hybrid 183 6
Oaks North - East Kyle Bill 8-iron 127 2
Moreno Valley Ranch - Valley Susan Gaites 7-hybrid 118 8
Ventana Canyon Thomas Olson 7-iron 135 5
Tukwet Canyon Salvador Pena 5-hybrid 145 8
Balboa Park GC James Davis Hybrid 177 9
North Ranch CC - Valley Ken Janeski 8-iron 160 3
Sun City Shadow Hills - North Course Don Gaertner 8-iron 110 15
Marshall Canyon Harry Jioras 7-iron 168 2
Mission Trails GC David Watson 4-iron 175 9

April 2013

COURSE NAME CLUB YARDAGE HOLE
Indian Canyons - North Terry Smorang 5-iron 182 14
Celebrity Club Janice Dalzell 9-iron 91 16
Casta del Sol Frank Geronimo 6-iron 153 2
Simi Hill GC Bob Ensell 6-iron 138 4
Lakewood CC John Wong Pitching Wedge 121 3
El Camino CC Erskine Ada 9-iron 118 3
Dos Lagos GC Carl Torres Pitching Wedge 140 17
Rancho Santa Fe Farms GC John Hardy 6-iron 158 14
Moorpark CC Jeffrey Litow 6-iron 130 3
Los Robles Jerry Wagner 9-iron 120 8
Sunset Hills CC Chris Weinstock 6-iron 171 9
Torrey Pines - North Gary Newman Sand Wedge 103 3
Coto de Caza, South Cory Peterson Wedge 116 16
Balboa Park GC Darlo Clemens Pitching Wedge 108 13
Skylinks GC Terry Cormack 4-iron 197 13
Calabasas CC Roy Gamityan 8-iron 153 2
Hemet GC Steven Ellenwood 4-hybrid 184 7
Chaparral Dave Deinzer 8-iron 141 8
Moreno Valley Ranch Michael Wardue 6-iron 7
Indian Canyons Golf Resort Lynn Blair Pitching Wedge 110 7
Red Hill CC James Butler Pitching Wedge 93 3
Old Ranch CC Steve Grove 7-iron 133 11
Navy GC - Destroyer Larry Lipman Jr. Pitching Wedge 140 11
Santa Barbara GC Andrew Deane 5-iron 171 8
Leisure Village GC John Dudik 8-iron 123 6
San Clemente Municipal Rusty King 7-iron 160 9
Diamond Valley Gary Brown 9-iron 110 17
Rio Hondo GC Edward Hare 5-hybrid 125 7
Carlton Oaks Vernon Lee 7-iron 146 2
Lakewood CC Bobby Driver 189 12
Trump National Scott Hunter 9-iron 122 4
Los Verdes GC Karl Evans 6-iron 149 5
Classic Club Tony Reboton 4-iron 187 6
Hansen Dam GC Gary Weis 6-iron 155 9
PGA West - Nicklaus Andrew Corner 7-iron 167 7
Rustic Canyon GC Steve Saxon 9-iron 107 8
Glen Annie GC Dean Young 8-iron 128 6
Costa Mesa Robert Kirchgessner Pitching Wedge 120 6
Oak Valley GC Javier Sanchez 5-wood 199 11
Chaparral CC Jeff Christiansen 3-wood 211 3
Angeles National GC Shaheen Ahmed Pitching Wedge 125 12
Chaparral CC Martin Farber 7-wood 170 9
Hesperia G&CC Nels Lindblom 5-iron 150 5

March 2013

COURSE NAME CLUB YARDAGE HOLE
Mountaingate CC - South Miles King 6-iron 175 3
Rancho San Marcos Al Gately 6-iron 145 13
David L Baker GC Gregory Ricketts 4-hybrid 175 5
Hunter Ranch Mark Quesnel 9-iron 130 14
Eastlake CC Reginald DePass Pitching Wedge 132 12
Westridge GC Chris Machovec 9-iron 131 15
Golf Club at La Quinta John Shaver 6-iron 147 17
Canyon Lake CC Randy Bonder Driver 164 2
Blacklake GC - Oaks Candyce Espinoza 3-hybrid 124 7
Bear Creak GC Scott Chon 5-iron 169 12
Silverock Resort Merv Brandt Wedge 75 14
San Vicente GC Billy D'Anneo 7-iron 150 2
Woodland Hills CC Thomas Mundy 6-iron 159 2
Brookside CC Roger Omae 6-iron 148 13
Skyline Ranch CC Ron Stolle 9-iron 108 9
Sycuan - Pine Glen Greg Gandolfo 5-iron 182 9
Sherwood CC Jeffrey Davies 6-iron 162 17
Arroyo Trabuco GC Brad Waite 5-wood 185 13
Arroyo Trabuco GC Breck Miller Driver 315 10
Arroyo Trabuco GC Mike Dillon 5-wood 202 4
Glen Annie Tony Schaap 5-iron 178 11
Chaparrel GC Reg Alvord 9-iron 115 16
Bear Creak GC Akio Wakabayashi 4-iron 151 12
Carmel Highlands Resort John S. Fecko 6-iron 160 4
Eldorado Park GC Dennis Harada Driver 207 12
Navy GC Larry Lipman Jr. Sand Wedge 115 15
Rancho San Marcos Guy Abrahams 7-iron 171 16
The Club at Terra Lago - North Sharene Zinyk 6-iron 86 15
Tierra Rejada GC Steve Johnson 6-iron 135 2
Greg Norman Paul Goldstein Pitching Wedge 115 3
Robinson Ranch - Mountain Leroy Alley Pitching Wedge 115 3
Old Ranch CC Mark Galington 9-iron 119 11
Desert Horizons CC Ralph Tobelman 6-iron 147 9
Seven Hills GC Al Mapstead 9-iron 99 5
Seven Hills GC William Welty 7-iron 141 5
Desert Princess CC Lance Andrews 8-iron 130 3
Monarch Dunes - Old Course Louis Moreno 3-hybrid 190 17
North Ranch CC - Oaks Tim Milaney 8-iron 136 8
Mile Square GC - Classic Michael Shatsky 3-wood 170 15
Canyon Lake CC Howard Berkowitz 5-iron 164 2
Muroc Lake GC Robert Duran Jr. 7-iron 145 17
Andalusia CC Dennis Miller 9-iron 132 2
Silver Lakes CC - South Eric Sundgaard 6-iron 172 5
Tahquitz Creek Resort Jerry Errico 6-iron 152 3
Tijeras Creek Charles Smith 9-iron 165 14
Vista Valencia Damian Gutierrez Sand Wedge 100 12
Red Hill CC Rick Hirsch 9-iron 137 10
Blackhourse GC - North Greg Gapinski 6-iron 157 2
Puakea (Kauai) Gerald Burke Hybrid 200 4
Cottonwood GC - Lakes John Velguth 8-iron 125 2
Dos Lagos Kyle Lewis 9-iron 159 15
El Camino CC Rick Adam 7-iron 125 2

February 2013

COURSE NAME CLUB YARDAGE HOLE
Woods Valley GC Howard Swanson 11 Fairway Metal 171 16
Talega GC Mike Janovick 8-iron 147 17
Eisenhower GC Steve Martin 52 degree wedge 118 9
San Clemente GC Mario Martin 6-iron 195 15
Alondra Short Course Lee Jackson 9-iron 128 4
Buenaventura GC Ronald Brackett 9-wood 147 14
Rustic Canyon GC Matt Borlenghi 6-iron 167 4
Marine Memorial GC John Pryor 7-iron 148 4
MountainGate CC Joseph Wohrle 6-iron 154 7
Altadena GC Patti Brugman 3-wood 160 2
Bear Creek GC Rick Lamb 6-iron 158 8
Golf Club at La Quinta Lance Borden Pitching Wedge 117 11
Monarch Dunes Mark Johnson 5-iron 173 17
Costa Mesa CC Chris Brannick 5-iron 175 17
Oak Valley GC Brandon Tsujimoto 6-iron 185 3
Knollwood CC Jeff Barkes Pitching Wedge 130 8
Recreation Park 18 John Yeakel hybrid 140 5
The Ranch at Moreno Valley Doug Shaw 8-iron 116 7
River Lakes GC Bob Boyd 7-iron 142 3
Yorba Linda CC Ron Frazier 8-iron 153 13
Mt. Woodson GC Don Simpson 7-iron 153 16
Vineyards GC Gary Urtiaga 9-iron 149 12
Meadow Lake John Cole 8-iron 125 16
Canyon Lake CC Julie Faia 4-hybrid 156 2
David L Baker Don Andreasen 21 degree rescue 230 14
Glen Annie GC Mark Ermac 9-iron 152 11

January 2013

COURSE NAME CLUB YARDAGE HOLE
North GC Tim Brown 3-wood 187 16
Ashwood CC - Sycamore Ronald Anthony 152 8
Whitter Narrows Mountain Miguel Alejandro 7-iron 168 5
Aliso Creek Inn and GC Caylor 4 hybrid 183 8
Champions Club at the Retreat Chris Smith 9-iron 153 15
Vellano CC Alan Boudreau 3-iron 199 17
River Ridge GC Paul Scott 5-iron 160 3
Eagle Falls GC Victor Chavez 6-iron 168 9
Talega GC John Keator 5-wood 190 5
La Mirada GC Ronald Jensen Pitching Wedge 120 17
The Legends GC Ben Cho 7-wood 148 3
Sierra LaVern CC Ronald Lopez 8-iron 146 3
Tom Weiskopf Private Diane Siegel 7-iron 115 3
Indian Springs GC Richard Jacoby 5-hybrid 162 17
Seven Hills CC Craig Berglin 6-iron 163 3
Moreno Valley Ranch GC Jordan Daniels 5-iron 163 3
Whispering Lakes GC Lerie Espiritu 8-iron 158 13
Sea N Air GC Michael Graves 5-wood 143 5
Eagle Crest GC Bill Jacobs 6-hybrid 125 17
River Lakes Don Janssen 8-iron 135 5
Menifee Lakes CC Phillips Hull 7-iron 145 3
Lakes Course Alan Tonkins 5-wood 190 3
Bear Creek GC Gary Deems Gap Wedge 114 6
Brookside Michael Roffe 7-iron 155 12
Mountain View GC Sam Matthews 4-hybrid 166 16
Vellano CC Daimon Ghazy 7-iron 149 11
Hacienda GC Les Brockhurst 8-iron 137 12
Valley Club Gary Auer 7-iron 150 7
Westridge GC Dave Holman Pitching Wedge 100 15
Upland Hill CC Jason Allen Pitching Wedge 137 7
Sundale CC Luis Ortiz 3-hybrid 191 11
Tahquitz Creek - Legends Course Melvin Schisler 5-hybrid 151 9
San Clemente Municipal GC Pat Larkin 4-hybrid 183 15
Los Amigos County GC Robert Amaro 5-hybrid 195 17
Newport Beach Public Shane Yates Sand Wedge 89 3
San Clemente Municipal GC Ed Van Horn 4-hybrid 155 9
Bear Creek GC Bill Miltner Wedge 114 6
Redlands CC Donald DeGood 5-wood 175 3
Tustin Ranch GC Jason Schneider 7-iron 168 11
Brookside GC Robert Godinez 5-hybrid 159 5
Brandon Dunes GR Ernie Andrasik Pitching Wedge 134 5
Palm Valley Dave Patterson 6-iron 148 5
Seven Hills CC Susanne Leon Driver 95 2
Desert Princess CC Lonnie Tate 7-wood 158 3
Menifee Lakes CC Luana Coleman 8-iron 105 17
Greg Norman Course Nancy Nelson 9-wood 104 4
Old Ranch CC Tim Jankowski 5-iron 173 15
Moreno Valley Ranch GC Tom Brooks 7-iron 116 8
Sierra Lakes GC Larry Hornbeck 8-iron 144 17
The Farms GC Benjamin Jennings 6-iron 132 5
Meadow Lake GC Jimmy Dalisay 6-iron 146 4
Steele Canyon GC - Ranch Course Gary Mason 180 4
Sycuan Resort - Willow Glen Keoki Kamau 8-iron 161
The CC of Rancho Bernardo Cliff Knight 6-iron 146 12
The CC of Rancho Bernardo Jonathon Dupes 9-iron 157 4